Saison 2019/2020

Datum Uhr Team Heim Gast
         
12.01.20 12.00 m D MTV VfL Stadthagen
12.01.20 13.30 w A MTV I JMSG Moringen/Northeim
12.01.20 15.15 w A II MTV II JSG Nordstars
12.01.20 17.00 1. H MTV Großenheidorn III MTV I
12.01.20 17.00 1. D SC Germania List MTV I
         
18.01.20 10.00 - 12.00 m E Turnier in Wunstorf  
18.01.20 14.00 m D HSG Nienburg MTV
         
19.01.20 10.00 2. D MTV II MTV III
19.01.20 11.45 A H MTV  Garbsener SC
19.01.20 14.00 1. D MTV I MTV Rohrsen II
19.01.20 16.00 1. M MTV I TSV Neustadt
19.01.20 12.15 w A II HV Barsinghausen MTV II
19.01.20 13.45 m C JSG GIW Meerhandball III MSG
         
25.01.20 11.00 - 14.20 Mini B Turnier in Haste  
25.01.20 17.00 1. H TSG Emmerthal II MTV I
25.01.20 14.00 m C MSG SG Rodenberg II
25.01.20 15.40 m D MTV HSG Exten/Rinteln
25.01.20 17.10  w A II MTV II HSG Laatzen/Rethen
25.01.20 19.00 A H MTV TSV Dollbergen
         
26.01.20 10.30 2. D HV Barsinghausen III MTV II
26.01.20 15.30 1. D Hannoverscher SC II MTV I
26.01.20 15.30 w A DJK BW Hildesheim MTV I
         
01.02.20 17.00 1. D TuS Empelde MTV I
01.02.20 18.00 1. H TuS Bothfeld MTV I
         
02.02.20 14.00 A H MTV Hannoverscher SC II
         
08.02.20 14.00 w A I MTV I MTV Geismar
         
09.02.20 13.00 3. D MTV III TSV Loccum
09.02.20 15.00 1. M MTV I HF Aerzen
09.02.20 17.00 1. D MTV I TuS Altwarmbüchen
         
15.02.20 14.30 m C MSG HSG Nienburg II
15.02.20 15.00 w A I JSG Weserbergland II MTV I
15.02.20 17.30 1. H Garbsener SC MTV I
         
16.02.20 10.25 - 12.00 m E Turnier in Letter  
16.02.20 11.00 2. D TSV Loccum MTV II
16.02.20 17.00 1. D MTV Großenheidorn MTV I
16.02.20 14.00 m D MTV JSG GIW Meerhandball II
16.02.20 15.30 A H MTV HSG Langenhagen
         
23.02.20 11.40 - 14.30 Mini B Turnier in Haste  
23.02.20 11.45 3. D MTV III RSV Seelze II
23.02.20 13.30 A H MTV HSG Laatzen/Rethen II
23.02.20 15.30 1. D MTV I TuS Empelde
23.02.20 17.30 1. M MTV I HSG Lügde/Pyrmont
         
29.02.20 15.45 w A I MTV I TuS Empelde
29.02.20 17.40 1. D MTV I TuS Altwarmbüchen
         
01.03.20 11.30 m D JSG Weserbergland II MTV