Datum Uhr Team Heim Gast
         
25.08.18

11.30-

15.30 h

Mini C

Turnier beim

Hannover SC

 
         
26.08.18 15.00 h 1. D MTV I DJK BW Hildesheim
         
02.09.18 10.00 h 2. D MTV II HSG Nienburg III
02.09.18 11.50 h w A MTV RSV Seelze
02.09.18 13.40 h w B MTV

HSG Wennigsen/

Gehrden

02.09.18 15.20 h m D MSG HSG Nienburg
02.09.18 17.00 h 2. H MTV Garbsener SC III
02.09.18 11.30 h 1. D Hannoverscher SC II MTV I
02.09.18

10.30 -

13.30 h

Mini A Turnier in Großenheidorn  
02.09.18 10.00 h m E Turnier bei den Nordstars  
         
08.09.18 15.15 m D HV Barsinghausen II MSG
08.09.18 16.00 h 1. H HSG Langenhagen II MTV
08.09.18 19.00 h 1. D MTV I HSG Hannover-West
         
09.09.18 12.00 h 2. D HV Barsinghausen III MTV II
09.09.18 13.15 h w A DJK BW Hildesheim MTV
09.09.18 15.30 h 2. H RSV Seelze III MTV II
         
15.09.18 14.00 h w B MTV HSG Exten/Rinteln
15.09.18 15.40 h A H MTV

HSG Laatzen/

Rethen II

15.09.18 17.30 h 1. H MTV I Garbsener SC II
15.09.18 19.30 h 1. D MTV I TuS Altwarmbüchen
         
16.09.18 14.00 h m D MSG TuS Wettbergen
16.09.18 15.30 h 2. D MTV II RSV Seelze II
16.09.18 17.10 h 2. H MTV II MTV Obernkirchen
         
23.09.18 10.00 - 12.30 h m E Turnier in Sachsenhagen  
23.09.18 13.45 h w B MTV JSG GIW Meerhandball
23.09.18 15.30 h w A MTV

HSG Wennigsen/

Gehrden

23.09.18 16.30 h 2. D HSG Loccum/Stolzenau MTV II
23.09.18 17.00 h 1. D HSG Nienburg MTV I
         
29.09.18

10.00 -

13.15 h

Mini C Turnier in Bothfeld  
29.09.18 15.00 h 1. H HSG Idensen/Wunstorf MTV I
         
14.10.18 15.00 h m C MSG HSG Nienburg II
14.10.18 17.00 h 1. H MTV I HSG Nienburg III
         
20.10.18 15.00 h A H HSG Herrenh/Stöcken MTV
20.10.18 17.00 h m D MSG RSV Seelze
         
21.10.18 10.00- 13.15 h Mini A Turnier in Garbsen  
21.10.18 14.25 - 16.00 h m E Turnier in Mellendorf  
21.10.18 11.00 h w B HSG Schaumburg-Nord II MTV
21.10.18 16.15 h w A Garbsener SC MTV
21.10.18 14.00 h m C MSG JSG Weserbergland2
21.10.18 15.45 h 2. H MTV II VfL Stadthagen II
         
27.10.18 14.00 h m C GIW Meerhandball III MSG
27.10.18 15.00 h 1. H HSG Herrenh/Stöcken IV MTV I
27.10.18 17.30 h 2. D HSG Deister Süntel II MTV II
27.10.18 17.30 h 2. H TV Hemeringen MTV II
         
28.10.18 10.00 h m D JSG Weserbergland II MSG
28.10.18 16.30 h 1. D TSV Neustadt MTV I
28.10.18 15.00 h w A MTV Lehrter SV
         
03.11.18 19.00 h 1. D MTV I TuS Empelde